Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Oct 19 |
T
|
Roseville 12B1
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - ROC
|
|
Sat Oct 30 |
W
|
White Bear Lake 12B1
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink A
|
|
Sun Oct 31 |
L
|
Eden Prairie 12B1
|
Hopkins Pavilion, Excelsior Boulevard, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 12 | - |
Prior Lake
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA
|
3:20 PM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
Wayzata
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
Blaine
|
1401 NW 3rd Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744, USA
|
5:20 PM CST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
@
Two Harbors
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
11:40 AM CST |
Fri Nov 19 | - |
Bloomington
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink A
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 20 | - |
Stillwater
|
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena, Olson Memorial Highway, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sun Nov 21 | - |
Wayzata
|
Hopkins Pavilion, Excelsior Boulevard, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 7 | - |
Andover Gold
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - East Rink
|
6:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 21 | - |
Eagan/IGH 12B1
|
Hopkins Pavilion, Excelsior Boulevard, Hopkins, MN, USA
|
8:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 14 | - |
@
Bloomington
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Seitz Arena
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
Buffalo
|
Duluth Heritage Sports Center, South 30th Avenue West, Duluth, MN, USA - Seitz Arena
|
8:00 AM CST |
Fri Jan 21 | - |
@
MN River
|
Lily Lake Arena, Greeley Street South, Stillwater, MN, USA
|
8:05 PM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Stillwater Black
|
Lily Lake Arena, Greeley Street South, Stillwater, MN, USA
|
9:10 AM CST |
Sat Jan 22 | - |
Forest Lake
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - North Rink
|
5:05 PM CST |
Sun Jan 23 | - |
Minnetonka
|
St Croix Valley Recreation Center, Market Drive, Stillwater, MN, USA - South Rink
|
12:40 AM CST |
Wed Feb 16 | - |
Edina Green 12B1
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - West Rink
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
Delano
|
Morrison Arena in Orono, Old Crystal Bay Road North, Long Lake, MN, USA
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
Orono Westonka
|
Orono Township Ice Arena, Old Crystal Bay Road North, Long Lake, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
Minneapolis
|
Orono Township Ice Arena, Old Crystal Bay Road North, Long Lake, MN, USA
|
10:30 AM CST |
Fri Mar 4 | - |
Woodbury Black
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
6:50 PM CST |
Sat Mar 5 | - |
Roseville 12B1
|
Doug Woog Arena, 6th Street South, South Saint Paul, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
2:00 PM CST |